Stuttgart Open 2013 - Finalrunde - Sportcafé Carambolage - Stuttgart

Samstag, 29.06.2013 - 20:00 Uhr
                                                                   
    race to 7       race to 7       race to 7       race to 7       race to 7       race to 9       race to 7       race to 7       race to 7       race to 7       race to 7    
  BG-001                                                               BG-017    
 
C.Reimering
 
7   WR1-001                                                   WR1-009     7
N.Ottermann
 
 
 
T.Vogelmann
 
4  
C.Reimering
 
3                                   1
N.Ottermann
 
  6
M.Schachner
 
 
  BG-002      
M.Buck
 
7                                 7
S.Staab
 
    BG-018    
 
W.Förtsch
 
1       WR2-001                           WR2-005           7
S.Staab
 
 
 
M.Buck
 
7        
M.Buck
 
3                     7
S.Staab
 
        0
Y.Ullmann
 
 
  BG-003            
M.He
 
7                     2
D.Jentsch
 
          BG-019    
 
M.He
 
7   WR1-002                                                 WR1-010     7
D.Jentsch
 
 
 
C.Brehme
 
5  
M.He
 
7                                             7
D.Jentsch
 
  4
R.Scheffke
 
 
  BG-004      
A.Großmann
 
3                                             5
S.Nölle
 
    BG-020    
 
A.Großmann
 
7             QF-001                           QF-003                 7
S.Nölle
 
 
 
U.Candrian
 
5              
M.He
 
7                     7
S.Staab
 
              1
T.Krämer
 
 
  BG-005                  
R.Hybler
 
5                     4
G.Weißenberger
 
                BG-021    
 
S.Künzl
 
5   WR1-003                                                 WR1-011     7
G.Weißenberger
 
 
 
D.Weippert
 
7  
D.Weippert
 
4                                             7
G.Weißenberger
 
  4
P.Antz
 
 
  BG-006      
S.Bazzana
 
7                                             6
C.Kugel
 
    BG-022    
 
S.Stoll
 
6       WR2-002                                       WR2-006           4
L.Sabia
 
 
 
S.Bazzana
 
7        
S.Bazzana
 
4                                 7
G.Weißenberger
 
        7
C.Kugel
 
 
  BG-007            
R.Hybler
 
7                                 3
V.Kuloyants
 
          BG-023    
 
R.Hybler
 
7   WR1-004                                                 WR1-012     7
V.Kuloyants
 
 
 
P.Weippert
 
0  
R.Hybler
 
7                                             7
V.Kuloyants
 
  3
M.Kormann
 
 
  BG-008      
R.Emig
 
2                                             2
S.Tege
 
    BG-024    
 
M.Dorenburg
 
5                   HF-001       F-001         HF-002                       7
S.Tege
 
 
 
R.Emig
 
7                    
M.He
 
6  
F.Haradinaj
 
3   7
S.Staab
 
                    1
C.Maxeiner
 
 
  BG-009                        
F.Haradinaj
 
7  
S.Staab
 
9   2
T.Endres
 
                      BG-025    
 
S.Gross
 
7   WR1-005                   Loser = Place 3   winner = place 1   Loser = Place 3                 WR1-013     7
T.Hoiß
 
 
 
S.Voskar
 
4  
S.Gross
 
7                                             7
T.Hoiß
 
  3
T.Schlegemilch
 
 
  BG-010      
O.Ortmann
 
5                                             1
A.Butic
 
    BG-026    
 
O.Ortmann
 
7       WR2-003                                       WR2-007           7
A.Butic
 
 
 
T.Schulz
 
1        
S.Gross
 
6                                 6
T.Hoiß
 
        3
T.Schnurr
 
 
  BG-011            
F.Haradinaj
 
7                                 7
T.Endres
 
          BG-027    
 
C.Schneider
 
1   WR1-006                                                 WR1-014     7
T.Endres
 
 
 
F.Haradinaj
 
7  
F.Haradinaj
 
7                                             7
T.Endres
 
  4
D.Patz
 
 
  BG-012      
P.Merz
 
4                                             2
M.Poguntke
 
    BG-028    
 
P.Merz
 
7             QF-002                           QF-004                 7
M.Poguntke
 
 
 
F.Lauerbach
 
4              
F.Haradinaj
 
7                     7
T.Endres
 
              2
C.Creter
 
 
  BG-013                  
M.Köhler
 
6                     6
T.Rumland
 
                BG-029    
 
R.Akdag
 
7   WR1-007                                                 WR1-015     3
M.Hörner
 
 
 
J.Ring
 
0  
R.Akdag
 
4                                             7
D.Braun
 
  7
D.Braun
 
 
  BG-014      
M.Köhler
 
7                                             6
A.Kiriakidis
 
    BG-030    
 
D.Radunovic
 
6       WR2-004                                       WR2-008           3
P.Guilpain
 
 
 
M.Köhler
 
7        
M.Köhler
 
7                                 4
D.Braun
 
        7
A.Kiriakidis
 
 
  BG-015            
F.Neglein
 
5                                 7
T.Rumland
 
          BG-031    
 
F.Neglein
 
7   WR1-008                                                 WR1-016     7
T.Rumland
 
 
 
M.Mühlenbeck
 
5  
F.Neglein
 
7                                             7
T.Rumland
 
  3
F.Wagenmann
 
 
  BG-016      
C.Kramer
 
5                                             3
J.Belka
 
    BG-032    
 
C.Kramer
 
7                                                       7
J.Belka
 
 
 
J.Häfner
 
5                                                         3
P.Hoffmann
 
 
                                                                   
                                                                   
  Loser = Place 33   Loser = Place 17   Loser = Place 9   Loser = Place 5       Loser = Place 2       Loser = Place 5   Loser = Place 9   Loser = Place 17   Loser = Place 33