Stuttgart Open 2014 - Finalrunde - Sportcafé Carambolage - Stuttgart

Samstag, 19.07.2014 - 20:00 Uhr
                                                                   
    race to 6       race to 6       race to 6       race to 6       race to 6       race to 7       race to 6       race to 6       race to 6       race to 6       race to 6    
  BG-001                                                               BG-017    
 
S.Staab
 
6   WR1-001                                                   WR1-009     6
N.Ottermann
 
 
 
A.Schug
 
0  
S.Staab
 
6                                   6
N.Ottermann
 
  2
F.Gebert
 
 
  BG-002      
V.Kuloyants
 
2                                 4
C.Losh
 
    BG-018    
 
V.Kuloyants
 
6       WR2-001                           WR2-005           6
C.Losh
 
 
 
M.Kormann
 
2        
S.Staab
 
6                     6
N.Ottermann
 
        2
B.Bergwitz
 
 
  BG-003            
D.Merbitz
 
5                     5
J.Filler
 
          BG-019    
 
D.Merbitz
 
6   WR1-002                                                 WR1-010     0
Y.Li
 
 
 
R.Frick
 
3  
D.Merbitz
 
6                                             6
J.Filler
 
  6
J.Filler
 
 
  BG-004      
D.Müller
 
5                                             3
R.Leven
 
    BG-020    
 
U.Träutlein
 
2             QF-001                           QF-003                 6
R.Leven
 
 
 
D.Müller
 
6              
S.Staab
 
4                     6
N.Ottermann
 
              5
J.Netscher
 
 
  BG-005                  
M.Dorenburg
 
6                     3
M.Schachner
 
                BG-021    
 
M.Dorenburg
 
6   WR1-003                                                 WR1-011     6
G.Reinhart
 
 
 
I.Kaplan
 
4  
M.Dorenburg
 
6                                             6
G.Reinhart
 
  4
P.Wagner
 
 
  BG-006      
D.Braun
 
5                                             2
P.Antz
 
    BG-022    
 
J.Schmitt
 
4       WR2-002                                       WR2-006           3
T.Rumland
 
 
 
D.Braun
 
6        
M.Dorenburg
 
6                                 0
G.Reinhart
 
        6
P.Antz
 
 
  BG-007            
M.Schneider
 
5                                 6
M.Schachner
 
          BG-023    
 
I.Adachi
 
6   WR1-004                                                 WR1-012     2
I.Ernst
 
 
 
P.Nydegger
 
4  
I.Adachi
 
3                                             6
M.Schachner
 
  6
M.Schachner
 
 
  BG-008      
M.Schneider
 
6                                             3
T.Hoiß
 
    BG-024    
 
M.Schneider
 
6                   HF-001       F-001         HF-002                       6
T.Hoiß
 
 
 
M.Roth
 
0                    
M.Dorenburg
 
6  
M.Dorenburg
 
4   1
N.Ottermann
 
                    1
J.Belka
 
 
  BG-009                        
M.He
 
3  
C.Reimering
 
7   6
C.Reimering
 
                      BG-025    
 
R.Akdag
 
6   WR1-005                   Loser = Place 3   winner = place 1   Loser = Place 3                 WR1-013     0
J.Baumgärtner
 
 
 
M.Ayas
 
1  
R.Akdag
 
6                                             6
C.Reimering
 
  6
C.Reimering
 
 
  BG-010      
K.Schagan
 
5                                             1
T.Schlegemilch
 
    BG-026    
 
T.Miljevic
 
5       WR2-003                                       WR2-007           1
M.Fleischmann
 
 
 
K.Schagan
 
6        
R.Akdag
 
2                                 6
C.Reimering
 
        6
T.Schlegemilch
 
 
  BG-011            
M.He
 
6                                 4
D.Schneider
 
          BG-027    
 
M.He
 
6   WR1-006                                                 WR1-014     6
D.Schneider
 
 
 
T.Schöbel
 
2  
M.He
 
6                                             6
D.Schneider
 
  5
C.Pontuti
 
 
  BG-012      
R.Emig
 
1                                             0
F.Dismann
 
    BG-028    
 
R.Emig
 
6             QF-002                           QF-004                 3
C.Lachenmann
 
 
 
A.Dabruck
 
5              
M.He
 
6                     6
C.Reimering
 
              6
F.Dismann
 
 
  BG-013                  
G.Weissenberger
 
1                     1
M.Andricevic
 
                BG-029    
 
M.Suranyi
 
2   WR1-007                                                 WR1-015     2
R.Gutjahr
 
 
 
P.Weippert
 
6  
P.Weippert
 
1                                             6
R.Hybler
 
  6
R.Hybler
 
 
  BG-014      
G.Weissenberger
 
6                                             3
S.Gross
 
    BG-030    
 
G.Weissenberger
 
6       WR2-004                                       WR2-008           1
S.Ludwig
 
 
 
K.Becker
 
3        
G.Weissenberger
 
6                                 5
R.Hybler
 
        6
S.Gross
 
 
  BG-015            
N.Sarafimoski
 
4                                 6
M.Andricevic
 
          BG-031    
 
N.Sarafimoski
 
6   WR1-008                                                 WR1-016     6
M.Andricevic
 
 
 
U.Kißner
 
4  
N.Sarafimoski
 
6                                             6
M.Andricevic
 
  1
F.Egerter
 
 
  BG-016      
S.Hofstetter
 
5                                             3
K.Schiller
 
    BG-032    
 
C.Schneider
 
0                                                       6
K.Schiller
 
 
 
S.Hofstetter
 
6                                                         1
Y.Vasquez
 
 
                                                                   
                                                                   
  Loser = Place 33   Loser = Place 17   Loser = Place 9   Loser = Place 5       Loser = Place 2       Loser = Place 5   Loser = Place 9   Loser = Place 17   Loser = Place 33